Washington D.C. District of Columbia
Share mobile friendly pages

Dulles Town Center Washington DC Area

Dulles Town Center
Premier Shopping Mall in Dulles, Virginia
21100 Dulles Town Circle
Dulles, Virginia 20166
Located at the intersection of Virginia Routes 7 and 28
near Washington Dulles International Airport.
(703) 404-7120
Mall Hours:
Monday-Saturday: 10 a.m. – 9:30 p.m.
Sunday: 11 a.m. – 7 p.m.

Store Phone
Abercrombie & Fitch  433-9631
Abercrombie Kids  433-0142
Aeropostale 404-8100
Albuquerque East 421-8800
American Eagle Outfitters 430-4035
Ann Taylor Loft 421-6204
AT&T 430-7707
Avalon Lifestyle Nail Salon 433-9372
Avis Rental Car 421-1974
Banana Republic 571-434-0873
Banner's Hallmark Shop 406-8883
Bath & Body Works 421-8242
BB Peppers 433-0037
Ben & Jerry's Ice Cream  406-1404
Benihana 421-0888
Body Shop, The 430-0126
Borders Express 421-2267
Brookstone  421-5027
Bubbles Hair Salon 433-9540
Cache 421-2002
Cafe Coffee Day  
Cameleon 421-8895
Candy World 450-8800
Caribou Coffee 430-7444
Carlton Cards 430-9511
Cartoon Cuts 433-1440
Champs Sports  433-9010
Charlotte Russe  433-5170
Cheesecake Factory, The 444-9002
Chevy Chase Bank  406-7340
Chick-fil-A  421-5203
Children's Place, The   421-3430
Chuck E. Cheese 430-0144
Claire's Boutique 421-0062
Claire's Club  421-9130
Cookology 433-1909
Designer Shoes 430-3311
Dick's Sporting Goods 571-434-0046
Dippin Dots 571-434-0222
Disney Store, The  430-6701
Dulles Custom Tailor 444-5514
Dulles Express Jewelry Repair Center 430-1394
Easy Spirit 421-2918
Everything But Water 421-4003
Express  421-4613
Fashion Couture  
Fashion Time  571-434-8875
Finish Line  430-2200
Fink's Jewelers 571-434-6540
Flamers 404-6807
Foot Locker  421-7814
Four Seasons Salon & Spa 421-9800
GameStop  404-2987
Gap/GapKids  433-1520
General Nutrition Center  433-9266
Glory 430-0993
Godiva Chocolatier 450-8168
Great Steak & Potato Co., The  421-3676
Grill Kabob 406-1398
Gymboree  433-0991
Hair Cosmopolitan 430-8220
Havertys 444-0944
H&M 430-5520
Hollister 430-3422
Hot Topic  406-1225
The Icing 433-0978
InTouch Wireless 433-1432
Island Carousel 430-9415
Janie and Jack 444-6970
Jared Jewelers 433-2305
Jasmine Smoothie 421-1302
JCPenney   421-6572
Jos.A.Bank 444-1539
Journeys  450-7718
Just Dogs Gourmet 444-9559
Justice for Girls  421-7001
Kay Jewelers   421-5373
Kelly's Cajun Grill 404-6915
Kids Foot Locker  430-0536
Kirkland's  421-6903
L. A. Fitness 444-0302
L'Artesan 404-6910
Lady Foot Locker  421-8341
Lane Bryant 450-0071
Latifa Area Rugs 444-9007
LensCrafters  421-3760
Liberty Travel 571-434-6840
Lids 433-2348
Little Tokyo 406-9730
Littman Jewelers  421-6031
LongHorn Steakhouse 571-434-8501
Lord & Taylor   430-2800
M&T Bank 571-434-3174
Macy's   421-4814
Master Wok 433-0413
MaxRave 450-5620
Men's Wearhouse and Tux 421-6060
Mimi's Cafe 571-434-0162
Motherhood Maternity  404-6810
Mrs. Fields Cookies  421-5301
Nail Citi 421-7888
New York & Co. 444-2787
Nordstrom 571-434-4000
Nordstrom In-House Cafe & Coffee Bar  
Oasis Aveda Concept Spa & Salon   406-8442
Old Navy  404-0271 
Old Virginia Tobacco Co.  444-8705
Pacific Sunwear  421-6022
Payless ShoeSource  444-1024
Pediatrics at Nite 434-0400
The Picture People 406-1160
Piercing Pagoda  421-7133
Pizzeria Uno 571-434-0540
PNC Bank 506-2801
Pretty Pretty 421-4949
Proactiv Solution 433-2271
PSGameGear Sports 433-2204
Pumpkin Patch 444-0094
Radio Shack  433-1214
Red Lobster 571-434-8815
Red Robin 421-0038
Reeds Jewelers 421-5457
Regis Hair Stylists 433-0993 
Relaxing Work 433-2175
Romano's Macaroni Grill 571-434-0771
Rosetta Stone 430-9350
Sarku Japan 421-5833
Sbarro 406-9058 
Scrub Up 444-9510
Sears 421-5951
Sears Auto Center 421-5995
Sears Optical 421-5333
Sheffield Furniture & Interior 571-323-6000
Select Comfort  421-6225
Shaw's Jewelers  421-5360
Silver & Gold Connection  421-7663
Simply Wireless 450-3837
Spectacles I 444-9081
Spectacles II 444-9081
Spencer Gifts  421-6404
Splurge/Twist Again 433-1170
Sprint 444-5487
Starbucks Coffee 421-4334
Sterling Optical  421-3359
Stitching Station 421-4053
Strasburg Children 430-8175
Street Corner News 421-3003
Stride Rite 406-8529
Sunglass Hut/Watch Station  444-8784
Taco Bell 421-5770
Tea Palace  
Texas Bar-B-Que 444-9199
The Walking Company  406-7573
Things Remembered 430-7300
Thomas Kinkade Signature Gallery 571-434-7160
T Mobile 433-0112
Today's Bags 444-2525
Today's Bags II 444-2525
Towne Silver and Goldsmith 404-4027
Trade Secret 433-0505
Twist Again/Splurge 433-1170
Vapiano 574-4740
Verizon FiOS 421-5789
Verizon Wireless  406-1470
Versailles Fine Parfumerie 571-434-0223
Victoria's Secret  433-0420
The Walking Company 406-7573
Washington Redskins Official Store 430-0062
Wireless Dimensions 571-434-3829
Worldwide Luggage 421-5788
Yankee Candle Co.  421-3188
Zales 433-5390
Zen 421-9977